Pipeline Stage
Forecast Close: May 22, 2026 · both jobs scheduled, materials on order, on track for full revenue recognition this month.
Estimates (2)
+ New Estimate
EST-2026-0488
Signed
IGU replacement — 4 windows (kitchen, dining, master, sunroom)
$2,380
Approved Apr 11
EST-2026-0492
Signed
Frameless master shower — 3/8" Starphire, brushed nickel
$4,820
Approved Apr 17
Activity
🏆
Project Won — both estimates signedApr 17, 2:40 PM
Catherine signed shower estimate at home visit. Bundled total: $7,200. Both jobs queued for May.
🏠
Marcus Rivera (Estimator)Apr 17, 2:15 PM
In-home visit. Walked master bath, confirmed niche heights, picked CRL hardware in brushed nickel. Catherine signed on iPad.
✉
Philip SchultzApr 15, 9:12 AM
Sent shower estimate w/ 3 hardware options. Catherine asked about timeline before her son's wedding (May 30).
✓
IGU estimate signedApr 11, 4:48 PM
EST-2026-0488 signed via SignNow link. State Farm adjuster CC'd.
📞
Philip SchultzApr 10, 11:30 AM Connected
Catherine mentioned she's also been wanting to redo the master shower. "While you're already here…" Added second scope to project.
🏘
Marcus Rivera (Estimator)Apr 8, 10:00 AM
Site measure for IGUs. 4 panes cracked from Apr 4 hailstorm. Photographed for State Farm claim.
🤖
Doc (AI)Apr 6, 8:00 AM AI
Auto-detected returning customer. Pre-filled property data from prior 2024 IGU job. Routed to Philip (assigned to her account).
📱
Lead receivedApr 5, 7:48 PM
Catherine called: "Hail broke 4 of my windows last night." OPP-2026-0411 created.
📝
Note — Philip SchultzApr 5, 8:00 PM
Whitakers are repeat. Husband is Frank, retired UK basketball booster. Treat well, handle personally.